Untitled – Preface 01
Zet Oviedo – Zet 10
Dummies – Tsunami 03
Rented Opinion – Warm Up 05
No Name EP – Recycled Sound 01
Expect Nothing – Tsunami 08
Morphology – Rxxistance 08
Radio EP – Main Out 04
Dark Nation – Recycled Sound 02
M11M – Jaxx Records
Highly Intelligent Units – Warm Up 11
Sick Of Promises – nheoma 01
Dark Mind – Disclosure 01
Deadly Weapons – nheoma 02
Blocked – Sunn 01
Wilson – Cpu 04
Unemotional – Sunn 02
Mirror Reflection – Infecta 04
Connect Correctly – New Rhythmic 02
Kill All Lifeforms – Equator 19
Macabre EP – Reaktor 02
Traditional Means Of Communication – nheoma 03
Andromeda – nheoma 04
Self Consume – Audio Assault 27
Sixty – Planet Rhythm 60
Street´s Law – Reaktor 04
Receptor – Code 03
Parasites – nheoma 05
Cuerpo Celeste – Planet Rhythm 66
Squalo – Planet Rhythm 67
Seleccion Natural Parte 2 – nheoma 06
The Omega Man – nheoma 07
Space Time Continuum – Labrynth 13
Labyrinth – Dynamic Reflection 04
Aurea – Injected Poison 02
The Mob – nheoma 08
Nothing To Prove – Warm Up 25
Seleccion Natural 5 – Polegroup 04
Planet Rhythm 74
Mantra – Polegroup 05
Roots Of Time – nheoma 09 LP
Supremist – Planet Rhythm 081
The Unexpected – nheoma 010
Complex – Polegroup 09
Planet Rhythm 083
Roots Of Time – The Remixes – nheoma 011
Pulser – nheoma 012
Aces High – Planet Rhythm 086
Seleccion Natural 6 – Polegroup 013
The Structure – Injected Poison 005
Cloner – Audio Assault 040
Enemies Of The Indestructible – Polegroup 014
A Sensible Alternative To Emotion – Polegroup 015 LP
Cyder & Wine – Psychoskunk Recordings 008
Perc Trax Vs Pole Group Part II – Perc Trax 060
Specifics In Realism EP – Modularz 014
Fenomen – nheoma 015
Reeko meets Exium – Regenerative Circuits Part 1 – Mental Disorder 018
A Sensible Anternative To Emotion Remixes – Polegroup 025
TC3 – Morforecs 002
The Payback EP – nheoma 016
Subshell – nheoma 017

REMIXES
Iñaki Villasante – Controlled Transformation – Disclosure 01
Fanon Flowers – Slovakian Night Remixes – Numb 09
Victor Martinez – Northern District – Psychoskunk 03
Grovskopa – Strapped On Luka – Audio Assault 22
JLG – Bribas – Substance 01
Dynamo – AZN Killers – Newrhythmic 06
Dominik Müller – Silesian Boy – Nheoma
Reeko – Seleccion Natural Parte 1 – Mental Disorder 10
Bas Mooy – Outnumbered – Planet Rhythm 69
Obscurum – Dom – Mechanisms Industries
Christian Wünsch – Seleccion Natural Parte 3 – Tsunami 16
Oscar Mulero – Seleccion Natural Parte 4 – WarmUp 24
Michaelangelo – The Thaumaturgist – Subsist 02
Marco Bernardi – Giro – Dirty Planet 03
Agony Forces – The Noir Age – Lycaon 01
Hiroaki Iizuka – VC7 – nheoma 013
Ducerey Ada Nexino – Guide – Genesa 001
Groof – Inds 02 (Var) – nheoma 014
Paul Boex – Perfect Love – Counter Pulse 007
Minimum Syndicat – Harfang – Pareto Park 006
Dead Sound – Gravity – DSNT 002
Pfirter – Tide – Mindtrip Music 005
Transient X4 – 78 – Limited Focus 001
Kwartz – Breakage – Polegroup 026
Tomas Rubeck – FM – Animal Farm 004
Tripeo – Anipintiros #5 + #8 – Tripeo RMX1